2016 Montgomery County Community College Graduates

Blue Bell/Pottstown, PA — A total of 1,555 students graduated from Montgomery County Community College with 1,597 associate’s degrees and certificates during the 49th Commencement ceremony on May 19 at the Central Campus, 340 DeKalb Pike, Blue Bell.

The 2016 graduates are listed by area of residence.

Abington: Janet Askin, Cody Bane, Cory Bane, Kyle Becker, Dustyn Collins, Kevin Cruz, Samantha Dowdy, Leslie Foster, Taylor Gordon, Tyler Hasse, Monica Keister, Brian Kelly, Andrew Leeds, Katrina Lundy, Kelly McCoog, Linh Nguyen, Abriana Outen, Gene Ruzzi, Rebecca Sargent, Gretchen Sinclair, April Steed, Benjamin Swanger

Ambler: Lois Ajiboye, Ori Ajiboye, Joanna Bak, Kristine Baldwin, Gina Beasley, Doris Brooke, Latisha Burnett, Christopher Calvano, Bradley Collings, Anna Collins, Stephanie Craveiro, Sylvia Donnelly, Ashley Harris, Kristen Holzherr, Jessica Hoyt, Lisa Leadbeater, Brian Maggio, Zarina Makhatdinova, Frank Mansfield, Sarah Milstein, Keith Muli, Patrick Murphy, Martina Oborna, Andrew Phelan, Carlo Pipitone, Raedeia Roberts, Robert Roche, Nicholas Tylawsky, Eileen Williams, Emily Zalitchi, Amanda Zhou

Ardmore: Quinlyn Campbell, Souleymane Kantako, Gabriel Pressman, John Timmons

Ardsley: Samantha Goerlich, Amanda Kida, Emma Morris, Sarah Wilson

Audubon: Nicole Betton, Robert Bradley, Matthew Civitello, Melissa Cougle, Jessica Culligan, Maanjot Gill, Andrew Heck, Justin Mingle

Bala Cynwyd: Mary Jessica Bloguszewski, Chuny Gyaltsen, Angelica Hunter, Noah Kosherick, Catherine Morroney, Denise Parker, Daniel Real, Nahid Rooshenas, Tiffany Weeks

Ballwin, Missouri: Yanhui Li

Bally: Brittany Dechert

Barto: Matthew Coldsmith, Zachary Kabinoff, Nicole Moyer, Samantha Springman

Bechtelsville: Amber Engle, Joseph Hartline, Corey Pettine, Ashley Rutter

Bensalem: Alexandria French, Rochel Simon

Berwyn: Eva Hozinez

Birchrunville: Keenan McCormick

Birdsboro: Samantha Bergeman, Erika Blaszczyk, Yeukai Everingham, Judy Hoffmeister, Stephen Scholes

Blandon: Daniel Minto

Blue Bell: Lauren Basile, Hannah Bogedain, Timothy Brown, Leland Brown, Ashley Connison, Brianna Cravero, Quinn Demarco, Emily Didomenico, Herbert Edgerson, Katelynn Gold, Eun Kyoung Han, Joseph Hanlon, Andrew Herbert, Shana Hill, Jill Hoffman, John Hong, Joshua Julien, Nicholas Lantonio, Victoria Martorana, Andrew Min, Roman Montijo, Samantha Payne, Hailey Reinbold, Hollie Roberts, Kevin Taylor, Troy Thurston, Karen Williams

Boyertown: Matthew Ayoub, Devon Beck, Bridget Brady, Erica Churchill, Terri Coleman, Bernadette Duckwall, Grace Fennimore, Vincent Giangiulio, James Griffin, Tiffany Kreamer, Amanda Kulp, Andrew Parsons, Jessica Persons, James Raby, Sarah Royer, Megan Sassaman, Lauren Specht, Douglas Stemple, Alyssa Weil, Nicole Weising

Bridgeport: Samuel Boccella, Deanna Cantello, Olga Fazlyeva, Diane Mason, Zachary McCorkell, Mamdouh Mikhail, Nikki Ross

Brooklyn: Peter Makina

Bryn Mawr: Ekta Daswani, Ryan Richards

California: Lisa Aurelia

Chalfont: Paul Choi, Brianna Hampson, Janet Jordan, Peter Ladman, Denean Lear, Patrick Rajavong, Stephen Scafidi, Rebecca Shigo

Cheltenham: Melanie Arroyo, Dillon Campbell, Tara Cherwony, Tyler Dooley, Lindsey Fiegel, Taylor Geigert, Andrew Harcum, Briana Jackson, Timothy Judge, Cody Kauffman, Steven Kiska, Daniel Moser, Stephen Pierce, Laurell Sample, Arnette Smith, Paul Teitman, Joshua Vargha, Chenyang Zhang

Chester Springs: Karen Gratton

Chesterbrook: Joseph Haas

Clifton Heights: Shaniceka Guerra

Clifton: Edwin Betances

Coatesville: Judith McCole

Collegeville: Samuel Ahola, Joshua Alderfer, Ivan Bernabe, William Bianco, Kelly Brennan, Katelyn Brower, Max Bugay, Julie Clark, Elizabeth Cusmina, John Dang, Sean Dean, Amanda Demarco, Dustin Dimarcello, Erin Donovan, Mark Dylinski, Brian Furman, Christine Gambeski, Danieska Giron, Michele Gloser, Amanda Gorski, Lauren Grevera, Audrey Guarnaccia, Jena Hanebury, Lauren Hannon, Brandon Hoy, Jared Keisling, Melissa Kohl, Rachel Krantz, Jenna Kratz, Thomas Leahan, Eric Lesinski, Robert Lorinc, Regina MacMurtrie, Christine Majewski, George McCallion, Geoffrey Melle, Ashley Muhlenberg, Salvatore Natale, Erin Ondrejka, Brigitte Ortega, Guisette Ortega-Crespo, Ashley Parker, Shreya Patel, Ryan Pishock, Nicholas Potter, Patrick Prante, Matthew Pullett, Michael Reiner, Evan Sarvey, Kirsten Smith, Kristie Tang, Kiersten Tasker, Nicholas Vergara, Nicole Viola, Amanda Watson, Tessa Wlodarczyk

Colmar: James Karcher

Colorado Springs, Colorado: Robert Watson

Conshohocken: Joseph Albanese, Jonathan Angelilli, Victoria Barattucci, Seth Barton-Roberts, Michael Bokoski, Kelby Chen, Rachel Dibenedetto, Hannah Drennen, Kacie Gallagher, Allison Giannone, Michele Hagopian, Raina Hansen, Renee Haubert, Audrey Hogan, Andrew Hohorst, Ashley Jackson, Thomas Jones, Kyeong Kim, Caroline Lopez, Joshua Malkasian, Gregory Moore, Tracey Palummo, Leigh Ronnan, Sheila Salcedo, Angela Tammaro, Rachel Tether, Tara Travaline, Richard Vose

Coopersburg: Ann Forrestal

Croydon: Jennifer Leah-Rosa

Douglassville: Bobbianne Babb, Becki Boyer, Emily Cavanaugh, Amber Cooper, Adriana Giotti, Charles Hennessey, Donna Maden, Logan McCoy, Charles Mearhoff, Christopher Roncase, Lisa Schnovel, Nicollette Smith, Lauren Tomlinson, Richard Whitcombe, Christopher Whitney

Dover: Jeromy Pruden

Downingtown: Katherine McQuoid

Doylestown: David Anderson, Dori Brienza, Louis Isernia, Melissa Jackson, Robin Weader

Dresher: William Brown, Ryan Carr, Lindsey Glassberg, John Monaghan, Andrew Wirstiuk

Eagleville: Perla Alarcon, Thomas Bednar, Daniel Buttorff, Amanda Cooney, Joseph Dellangelo, Kayla Doran, Howard Fulmer, April Gamber, Andrew Laroche, Louis Primavera, Julie Primavera, Moin Rana, Dana Roberts, Nicholas Rosato, Devin Schlack, Bethany Smith, Tiffany Zerbe

East Greenville: Aimee Augustine, Danielle Barbacow, Cody Finn, Heather Haby, Joseph Holtje, Colin Hurrey, Brandon Levengood, Rebecca Levengood, Jasmine Martinez, Kassie Remick, Michelle Rose, Emily Theis, Michelle Williams

East Norriton: Viral Amin, Brian Condran, Kathleen Diferdinando, Angelina Diferdinando, Kristy Druding, Kathryn Hall, Edward Lohmeyer, Carolyn Malervy, Danielle Pfender, Jacqulyn Puccio, Kyle Sapovits, Joshua Taylor

East Stroudsburg: Rebecca Contino

Elkins Park: Aliyah Abraham, Erica Bennicoff, Anna Chrzanowski, Sarah Daniels, Caitlyn Deviney, Emily Grubb, Mitchell Hartman, Jesse Heath, Diane Heydt, Adam Hightower, Baofeng Huang, Sally Jimenez, Megan Ladd, Celeste Lauderdale-Smith, Ayanna Miller, Igli Nako, Dat Nguyen, Carmen Orellana, Rolene Perumal, Cynthia Rivera, Tameka Robinson, Daniel Santos, William Schwarz, Jane Shapiro, Ashley Smith, Joseph Walsh, Amy Williams, Troy Wynn

Erdenheim: Christian Morrison, Jessi Shaffer

Fleetwood: Kial Maynard

Flourtown: Jake Frye, Sarah Kelly, Kiera Mazur

Fort Washington: Jonathan Basta, Susan James

Frederick: Breanna Bolton

Fort Polk, Louisiania: Caitlin Sweeney

Galloway, New Jersey: Kyle Rokoskie

Gilbertsville: John Paul Alamares, Brian Bibby, Brenna Bobbin, Gerald Bonmer, Christopher Bradley, Donna Braner, Elizabeth Bringhurst, Alexandra Bringhurst, Kathryn Brown, Marion Bucci, Sharon Delporte, Joseph Dick, Marc Easi, Tyler Emel, Crystle Eselby, Taralee Fox, Brian Guzman, Eric Harrington, Paul Jaworski, Daniel Johnson, Zachary Long, Kristy Mahoney, Myesha McClam, Jarrod McIlvee, Lori McIlvee, Kyle Miller, Daryl Mindler, Melissa Missimer, Katlyn Mutone, Brianne Northrop, Dana Nothstein, Ricky Panicker, Zakery Russell, Jacob Salkovitz, Allison Saulinas, Kristin Sechrist, Silvia Shambo, Alex Siwik, Patience Soli-Ansu, Megan Strickland, Paige Stubblebine, Carly Watson, Joseph Williams

Glenside: Crystal Abel, Nancy Allerton, Abby Aversa, Ruth Barnard, Shania Bebee, Megan Bilbee, Leor Capunitan, Samuel Cline, Christian Coley, Simone Davis, Sebastian Derosa, Zachary Downs, Richard Eisenhauer, Jennifer Erickson, Jacqueline Evans, Timothy Frain, Victoria Fulforth, Theresa Gallagher, Grace Herzer, Michael Jamison, Kevin Junod, Katelyn Kacprowicz, Brendan Kirk, Kathleen Lordi, Samantha Lowe, Danielle Manzinger, Katie McKeegan, Monica Mohammed, Lisa Nguyen, Crystal Nieman, Stefano Notarianni, Eric Orliner, Timothy Parisi, Dianna Pax, Danielle Pearson, Kristie Pileggi, Cheri Plante, Crystal Podrost, Peter Pritz, Matthew Reilly, Jason Rodriguez, Kathryn Rohrback, Amanda Settembrino, Gabriel Shoemaker, Larissa Silva, Andrew Simko, Nathan Sims, Tammi Watson, Talia Williams

Green Lane: April Alarcon, Mark Berkenstock, Zach Diehl, Maria Drescher-Lehman, Olivetta Laporta, Emily Moyer, Robert Ziegler

Greenbelt, Maryland: Robert Ellis

Gwynedd Valley: Maureen Azeff

Harleysville: Katalin Abraham, Angie Argueta, Doug Barber, Michael Bieber, Zachary Boccella, Elizabeth Bones, Kerriann Bongard, Drew Cameron, Megan Cammarota, Christopher Chihlas, Laura Coutts, Erin Cribbs, Miranda Dorsey, Lauren Dunlap, Rachel Frick, Brianna Gerhart, Marissa Gleason, Andrew Goetz, Rida Haque, Sarah Hufnagle, Andrew Kramer, Andrew Kriebel, David Maga, Renee Marshall, Alexander McConnell, James Mohr, Joseph Murphy, Brian Nacci, Katelyn Petrille, Kimberly Ragin, Suzanne Rainear, Eric Reed, Victoria Rosato, Anthony Suppi, Esther Thompson, Danielle Tinelli, Kevin Tomczak, Karlie Vogt, Dianarose Weiler, Martha Wolgemuth, Kevin Wood, Amanda Zacharias, Gabrielle Zaro

Harrisburg: Brandi Clark

Hatboro: Duane Adler, Nickolaos Balis, Joseph Cannella, Rachael Carrullo, Morgan Connell, Kristen Donahue, Cody Fitzgerald, Courtney Galetti, Justin Gavaghan, Catherine Genn, Kelsey Graham, Jennifer Herbert, John Ilisco, Aaron Johnson, Stefanie Keenan, Kyrsten Kennedy, Stephen Kubler, Christy Lawson, Tyreek Magruder, Michael Maimone, Nicholas Malgieri, Courtney McMaster, Michael Moyer, Megan Raslovick, Lenin Romero, Jessica Russo, Leeann Schaffer, Jeff Schreiber, Kristina Swan, Rhiannon Whyte, Kristen Yeager

Hatfield: Leanna Bannon, Julie Barberio, Sandra Beitler, Karan Bhatt, Heather Buchhalter, Brian Burns, Carlos Depaz, Damuli Desai, James Devericks, Matthew Evans, John Feher, Jonathan Ferguson, Jonathan Fiamoncini, Courtney Gill, Brandon Gilrain, Rebecca Goodolf, Heather Harrison, James Heim II, Melissa Huber, Kristen Huber, Jacqueline Huynh, Prabhuti Jakhar, Benjamin Kaplan, Mindy Kim, Linda Kusi, Lynne Labate, Stefan Lesher, Denise Lied, Justin Loew, Angela Loper, Karen Lopez, Cassandra MacDonald, Jennifer Maslanski, Colin McKinnon, Jenna Moyer, Alicia Osborn, Joseph Paskill, Kelly Paskill, Daisy Patel, Payal Patel, Anthony Pletscher, Diane Posavec, Pruthviraj Rabari, Jacqueline Ramos, Victoria Reeser, Shannon Riggall, Mark Romani, Angela Russak, Akli Sari, Allyx Schmidt, Sarah Shepper, Niles Thomas, Dylan Wallis, Connor Wallis, Ricardo White, Amanda Zavala

Haverford: Katelyn McCauley

Havertown: Yafa Dorfman

Henderson: Hailey Beattie

Holland: Michele Amos

Horsham: Stefanie Barszowski, Julia Besu-Mcleish, Maria Boggi, Ryan Brown, Jacqueline Caddle, Thomas Doberstein, Margaret Furlong, David Kim, Danielle Lybrand, Franklin Maiolino, Matthew Marinelli, Kristen Mayo, Douglas Moritz, Samuel Ogilvie, Joseph Palmeri, Sherrilee Pierce, Heather Pringle, Julie Reago, Kimberly Rost, Woo Young Song, Matthew Svoronos, Sam Whitall, Michaela Williams

Houston: Elizabeth Kulp

Huntingdon: Christine Brown

Huntingdon Valley: William Alexander, David Antoni, Luke Castor, Sarah Ciambrano, Chelsea Cooper, Deena Derenzis, Christine Hayward, Julianne Johnson, Jessica Joyner, Deborah Kauffman, Hwanhie Kim, Johanna Licari, Ashley Lynn, Brian Moleski, Bagena Plotnik, Julie Schilling

Jamison: Jiyoung Chun

Jeffersonville: Karen Salamone, Nicolas Soldano, Conard Tomlinson

Jenkintown: Ping Chi, Courtney Colkett-Harvey, Shannon Dougherty, Eleni Driza, Moeunsaem Jung, Jinman Li, Alistair McDonald, Maryclare Meyers, Tetyana Protsyk, Natalia Ramirez Nova, Tomasz Romanowski, Kathleen Vandegrift, Li Zhu

King of Prussia: Ana Carpio, Nicholas Cattani, Jesse Cohen, Jamie Davis, Vincent DeSanto, Joseph Dipaul, Yacine Hacene, Tasia Jones-Hall, Allison Koenig, Angelika Mari Morelos, Angelika Mae Morelos, Mike Noga, Ashley Pagnotti, Meet Patel, Karan Puri, William Robinson, Hali Romeu, Thomas Rosa, Jessica Ruben, Samir Sharif, Kevin Sicilia

Lafayette Hill: Danielle Cervone, Alexis Dougherty, Harrison Griffin, Victoria Jordan, Brian Seyler, James Smith, Chad Stante, Mikhaila Wilkins

Lansdale: Rabbil Ahmed, Rakhi Akhtar, Jasmine Baez, Katherine Beck, Mumtaz Begum, Ryan Bergman, Kevin Braun, Shanetta Brazil, Kristin Brodbeck, Shelby Brown, Heaven Brown, Dennis Capone, Justin Carr, Stephanie Chalmers, Seoyune Choe, Erica Christensen, Marisa Christensen, Joanne Coakley, Patrick Cummins, Nicholas D’Amore, Jonathan Dimascio, Angela Duff, Erin Ehinger, Ian Eisenhart, Jamie Epstein, Dillon Etze, Tyler Finacchio, Victoria Fox, Kevin Franklin, Vince Gaeta, Emily Gavin, Michael Geremia, Erika Gibson, Nahkyma Graham, Rachael Grallnick, Regina Guzman, Shawna Hall, Jeffrey Handwerk, Christopher Hartman, Alyse Hatzai, Nicholas Hirsh, Virginia Hoffman, Jennifer Ignao, Sara Javorka, Justin Joseph, Isis Kim, Yoon Kim, Mengwei Kong, Daniel Kwon, Margaret Labutis, Alex Larosa, Chunmei Li, Jessica Margulies, Tina Marrero, Jena Marron, Allison Mason, John May, Christina McCarthy, Eileen McGilloway, Audrey Mitchell, Ahmed Mostafa, Sufi Noor, Jennifer Nuss, Brian O’Donnell, Young Oh, Ibukun Olowodahunsi, Hanane Oubellil, Doreen Panico, Hee Park, Dhara Patel, Victoria Pettit, Brianna Phelps, Justine Porretti, Breanna Potts, Valerie Pry, Philip Rakszawski, Gregory Regan, Michael Reimel, Ashley Reinoso Calle, Christine Roberts, Jazmin Rodriguez, Eileen Scerati, William Schaefer, Tara Schell, Wesley Schuit, Gabrielle Scotti, Devanshi Shah, Huixin Shen, Stephanie Smith, Elizabeth Sobel, Kisu Sohn, Hui Song, Tiffany Sutcliffe, Ewa Szewczyk, Rabah Tezkratt, Mamata Tharima, Robert Vogel, Darin Wible, Chadd Williams, Jiwan Yang, Mary Zabriskie, Dongming Zhang, Yuanqi Zhang, Hong Zhu

Laverock: Annice Allen

Lederach: Terry Mullin

Levittown: Lindsay Hahn, Carolyn Schlude

Limerick: Kyle Allebach, Bethany Barbish, Alexandra Busa, Timothy Galligan, Masynn Gensler, Tiffany Granozio, Anne Groarke, David Heller, Samona Jefferson, Ijeoma Okere, Skylar Sokolowski, Rebecca Whitton

Linfield: Samuel Gutchen, Chelsea Keown

Macungie: Camilo Burgos-Pimiento, Hillary Kleinz

Malvern: Brad Nehls, Jamar West

Maple Glen: Alyssa Beisel, Nathanael Cox, Robert D’Ginto, Maura Duggan, Jack Duggan, Courtney Durham, Austin Kelly, Danielle Moulton, Yen Nhi Ngo, Felicia Segan

Merion Station: Myles Berson

Mont Clare: Gregory Beener, Sarah Robbins, Kirsten Sheplock

Montgomeryville: Jequaya Britton, Jamar Martin

Narberth: Matthew Ferguson, Brooke Starkman

Narvon: Ariella Hankins

New York, New York: Katherine Gossett

Norristown: Toni Altieri, Gabrielle Altieri, Stephanie Angelucci, Anice Austin, Babademilade Babatunde, Jeremy Bandel, Nicole Battista, Richard Bouknight, Stephen Bowsky Williams, Shaun Bradley, Anthony Bui, Amy-Lee Bulluck-Thomas, Michael Ciotti, Sandra Crooks, Aqiyla Dawson, Kristopher Doty, Brittany Dry, Leah Evanik, Matthew Faust, Amanda Felix, Kristen Felton, Stephanie Felton, Carmela Ferrizzi, Thomas Gambone, Jorge Garcia, Helga Giddens, Doi Go, Ellen Gray, Amy Gregor, Amanda Griffiths, Carly Guzzardo, Ellen Hanlon, Colin Hartwell, Brittany Hewitt, Gail Holmes, Heidi Hunsberger, Christine Hunsberger, Adam Jones, Zachery Jones, Jon Kilgannon, Hicham Laataata, Thai Lam, Ryan Lattanze, Niquita Lee, Shawn Letsididi, Loren Lomax, Danielle Malone, Tyera Martin, David Mason, Jacori McEachnie, Diahann McIntyre, Michael Melito, Efosa Minabowan, Wilfredo Montijo, Deirdre Morris, Tanya Moyer, Cameron Myers, Paige Ochs, Majirioghene Oporiopo, Elizabeth Palesano, Kinshu Patel, Stacey Perry, Louis Piraino, William Reed, Collin Reed, Lane Richardson, Ian Robinson, Wellington Rodriguez, Roxie Rogers, Christopher Santori, Davin Sao, Carolyn Savage, Casey Schramm, Brian Shells, Zoe Sirleaf, Nichole Smith, Kemi Southey-Cole, Rosa Tancredi, Matthew Thompson, Atik Vahora, Gabrielle Valitski, Francisco Valladares, Steven Valladares, Shylah Villafuerte-Gomban, Keyanna Vose, Sarina Wang, Jamie West, Robin Wilks, Marion Williams, Michele Wolfinger

North Hills: Amanda Longenberger

North Wales: Chul Ahn, Andrew Belton, Krupa Bhatt, John Bucci, Jillian Calhoun, Melanie Carson, Michelle Cha, Jaimie Coffey-Salazar, Jamie Darragh, Silvana Dell, William Fellmeth, Andrea Fitzgerald, Deanna Gordon, Nicole Harris, Alyssa Hoos, Brent Hoyer, Nicole Jones, Tyler Jushchyshyn, Sean Kennedy, Telma Kenneth, Sehee Kim, Min Kim, Justin Krauss, Robin Lane, Matthew Loggins, Garret Macrone, Christopher Markopulos, Zachary Miller, Kerry Moran, Dennis Paek, Keyur Patel, Nicole Rademan, Hyeokjae Rho, Rebecca Robinson, Devon Robinson, Dakota Rose, Karolina Rzepka, Emily Seigafuse, Justin Shaw, Vincent Sica, Emily Smith, Erynlauryn Steranko, Dolan Stimson, Flavia Sztubinski, Linda Trinh, Shaquiel Tucker, Timothy Weisbein, Eli Wrubleski, Christine Yi

Oaks: Ashley Daywalt, Samantha Pietrewicz

Oley: Abby Faus, Lee Wagner

Oreland: Erica Bello, Daren Bolton, Miguel Cortes, Cassandra Davis, Hanna Martin, Alexander McDermott, Daniel McGlinchey, Ryan Meinke, Michelle Menardi, Robert Murphy, Emily Odom, Brittany Richter, Bailey Roussel, Ingrid Standen, Sara Violi, Devon Wilson, MacKenzie Woron

Palisades Park, New Jersey: Yeong Bang

Palm: Tori Kooker

Penllyn: Tauhirah Barnes, Roneale Obey

Penn Valley: Alexander Shetzen

Pennsburg: Nichole Adams, Douglas Brown, Megan Cisarik, Rebecca Clifford, Gabrielle Hansell, Julie Hartman, Sarah Hunsberger, Haley Johnston, Brooke Miller, Courtney Pepe, Margaretta Poku-Adjei, Nicole Ryan, William Scott, Andrew Wolf

Perkasie: Brandon Engle, Juliet Kocieda, Anthony Paul, Crystal Serrano

Perkiomenville: Carly Blythe, Gabriele Ciociola, Jordan DeVore, Chelsea Faulkner, Leigha Hughes, Nicholas Monderewicz, Audra Rose, Joyce Sweeney

Philadelphia: Tamara Ali, Faith Armstrong, Ashley Ball, David Banfield, Elizabeth Bergland, Antoinette Buchanan, Anthony Calfapietra, Christopher Calfapietra, Justin Charney, Sofia Chen Guo, Sergine Citerme, Jacinda Davis, Joshua Durkin, Karena Feng, Kelly Fogel, Sharon Fripps, Tiffinee Gentry, Domonic Gordine, Chelsie Harmer, Stephen Henry, Shianna Hicks, Barbara Ho, Nancy Horton, Aaron Jacobson, Joshua Jenkins, Rashira Johnson, Jacquelyn Johnson, Sarah Kim, Amandeep Kaur, Benita Kinsey, Ifeoluwa Laniya, Evelyn Lucas, James McAllister, Martin McCall, Paola Nussa, Corinne Otto, Robert Otto, Ngan Phan, Zachary Pownall, Vincent Price, Jacob Robertson, Jillian Rogers, Venessa Santiago, Nolan Serowatka, Dior Tate, Shariff Walker, Shaleese Wanamaker, India Williams, Max Woessner, Joseph Wooten, Katherine Wright, Yi Zhao, Ana Carolina Zuccari

Phoenixville: Alexandra Barnes, Kyle Barthel, Holly Batzel, Daniel Berger, Mohamed Eid, Laura Everett, Rebekah Fanus, Ashley Gable, Jesse Gervasi, Susan Giancola, Caroline Giardina, Efrain Govea, Monica Hritz, Jeremy Lander, Janelle Mehan, Charlsie Moore, Michael Morrow, Timothy OBrien, Cameron O’Neil, Corinna Tomline, Jill Yankelitis, Keighley Young

Plymouth Meeting: Rachael Becht, Kyle Bone, Kimberly Calhoun, Dawn Clopp, Devin Corcoran, Jai Ling Dan, Heather Davis, Michele Daywalt, Dari Decinque, Amelia Ellinger, Amy Gleba, Amanda Grau, Eric Greenly, Kristen Janfrancisco, Sandra Kulesza, Timothy McClure, Joseph Monastero, Dylan Murphy, John Myrsiades, Cristian Neagoe, Sharif Nedrick, Mark O’Neill, Sean Riley, Emily Witek

Port Saint Lucie, Florida: Connie Rawlings

Pottstown: Brenda Albrecht, Laura Ayres, Nicholas Bartelmo, Amanda Bealer, Kristy Bell, Katrina Berry, Zachariah Blaszczyk, Marissa Boerner, David Brady, Donald Brooks, Emily Brunton, Olivia Buszta, Michael Byrne, Shannon Cahill, Jessica Cartwright, Nicole Caruso, Mikayla Chippari, Walter Chrobocinski, Jacqueline Cione, Kaitlyn Clark, Brenda Coates, Maxwell Collins, Ryan Cook, Jill Cossaboon, Melissa Cox, Ryan Czekaj, Zachary Davis, Rachael Deeter, Kristen Delano, Tiffany Dilworth, Diane Dry, Liautaud Dupiche, Brian Eaton, Wyatt Erb, Josephine Faison, Melissa Famous, Devin Feeser, Christopher Feltenberger, Lori Flynn, Clifton Ford, Aaliyah Ford, Michelle Frank, Carol Freda, Aaron Garlington, Elizabeth Glaeser, Talita Godusky, Joseph Goldyn, Adam Grauch, Olga Gwinn, Trevor Hallman, Samirah Hanafi, Rachael Harpster, David Haupt, Valerie Heffline, James Hickey, Ruth Holsopple, Leif Hums, Brook Hunter, Christine Jackson, Lesley Jenkins, Meredith Jones, Brandi Kenney, Jonathan Keyser, James King, Ryan Kitchen, Ryan Kohler, Brittney Korn, Kathryn Lee, Samantha Long, Eric Macartney, Meredith Malone, Cody Marchese, Sabrina Marschner, Samantha Mascheri, Veronica McArthur, Abigail McGee, James McKeon, Justin Meade, Trevor Meade, Colleen Meyer, Matthew Milewski, Vincent Miller, Evelyn Moehring, Cassandra Moloney, Andrea Moses, Kelly Murphy, Cassandra Myers, John Naylor, Shawna Northrup, Meghan Oberholtzer, Julia Paskel, Pamela Payne, Kenneth Perry, Vicki Peters, Sorana Phal, Lindsey Phillips, Colleen Phillips, Terry Phillips, Stephen Piechota, Diane Quach, Joseph Ragusa, Elizabeth Raihl, Shelby Reed, Emily Reitmeyer, Brandon Ruppe-Schlau, Heather Schaeffer, Jonece Sergent, Sara Sheppard, Holly Shively, Sara Shultz, Mallory Simms, Charmaine Singh, Robin Sizer, Grace Sloane, Rebekah Slough, Robin Smith, Juliane Smithson, Christina Snowden, Vickie Spargur, Ashley Swanson, Jolynn Swanson, Kimberly Swanson, Ashwin Talreja, Julian Teller, Pamela Tolentino, Pasquale Torzone, Allysha Towson, Renee Vance, Katherine Vogel, Christian Walsh, Anne Wenzel, Henry White, Jason Wissler

Quakertown: Crystal Biemuller, Alec Gerhart, Gregory Koons, Agnieszka Mandosik, Nachole Menta, Andrew Rose, Anna Short

Reading: James Irwin, Solange Jacques, Brenda Jeznach, Lynnette Mauras

Red Hill: Tianna Ashbaugh, Sandy Bock, Catherine Camuso, Mary Heebner, Robert Heinrichs, Janice Kutt, Crystal Lowrey

Rockledge: Joseph Bohrer, Kenneth Morris, Ateyanna Peal, Kevin Travers, Thomas West

Roslyn: Sarah Cirone, Tyler Dittmar, Tymeka Jefferson, Heidi Jeong, Lauren Lockwood, Matthew Pompilii, Ke’ana Robinson, Justin Rollins, Kevin Rooney, Sun Woo

Rosyln: Jessica Sullivan

Royersford: Adam Baldassare, Siti Cauffman, Jean Champion, Matthew Crocker, Heather Curran, Natalie Desantis, Emily Diemer, Kathryn Frick, Stefanie Haas, Sean Heron, Phoebe Ivady, Robert Johnston, Theresa Kearney, Stephanie Kelley, Thomas Kraft, Lynn Lang, Carl Lingenfelter, Christina Luca, Eric Marble, Kelsey McDevitt, Frank McGuigan, Ronald Myers, Jessica Orner, Shreeda Patel, Randy Rahn, Enid Sacks, Dakota Schoppe, Victoria Sisonethasy, Lynne Swaren, Michele Taluc-Chance, Amy Weber, Marissa Weidner, Bruce Williams, Timothy Wilson, Rachel Young

Rydal: Casey Friedman-Dillon, Sunisa Naksiri

Salfordville: Brandon Rahmer

Sanatoga: Ethan Compton, Jordan Scarbrough, Tanner Williams

Schwenksville: Caylin Breisch, Christopher Camuso, Jennifer Ciccotosto, James Clendening, Alyson Consalvo, Erin Duvinski, Christian Flint, Matthew Gross, Andrew Henry, Kiana Keckler, John Lawrence, Carolyn Lehr, Heidi Liebenberg, Dana Likens, Debra Lockard, Jacquelyn Lutz, Conrad Maffin, Angela Malony, Patrick Mayr, Alyssa Monastero, Zachary Olecki, Marta Pecharo, Sara Pecharo, Michael Roberto, Drew Smyth, Wen Trice

Sellersville: Brittni Ruch

Silver Spring: Tuongvy Nguyen

Sinking Spring: Katherine Soto

Skippack: Steven Adoff, Debra Haasis, John Haasis, Chris Maynard, Cydney Rader

Souderton: Katherine Clymer, Nicole Curran, Jacqueline Davies, John Do, Sarah Doelp, Emma Espenlaub, Heather Freed, Heather Gehman, Alyssa Heavener, Cody Kaercher, Tracey Krupp, Myles Menardi, Daulton Rittenhouse, Jennifer Ryan, Kelsey Siegfried, Melinda Simkins, Jay Sitapara, Lavinia Soliman, Katelyn Stuart, Tammy Tran, Jason Wolff

Spring City: Roseanne Ashenfelder, Devon Berryann, Michael Griffith, Marissa Ianni, Eisha Montgomery, Jamie Moore, Kevin Nyce, Matthew Schell, James Sherid, Lonnisha Taylor

Spring House: Stefania Gomez

Stowe: Nicole Chu, Kristyn Hines, Troy Lutcavage, Casey Malloy, Allen Mendenhall, Lavonda Roberts

Summerville: Madeline Barrett

Telford: Timothy Balch, Nicole Bennett, John Bergstresser, Michelle Bruce, Lam Cao, David Childs, Vanessa Dalton, Rebecca Deeter, Kathryn Donley, Tuyet-Nhung Duong, Gregory Fisher, Emily Freed, Wilson Gonzalez, Ryan Hager, Jillian Hartman, Marisa Kampe, Kevin Latorre, Quy Le, William Lorah, William Martin, Aubrey Maxwell, Preston Moyer, Colleen Pellak, Matthew Pfister, Brooke Semmeles, Maria Serino, Jenna Smith, Jason Smith, Jaymee Tilghman, Edward Walter, James Wills, Brandy Yoder

Trappe: Patricia Capizzi, Alexandra Defrangesco, Jennifer Macauley, Melissa Mantey, Brennan McCourt, Austin Moyer, Kelley Rafferty, Brooke Weber

Trevose: Michelle Daciuk

Trooper: Dominic Coppa, Fang Li, Stephanie Stefanik

Tullytown: Christine Knight

Tylersport: Heather Moyer

Villanova: James Mearns

Warminster: Othman Khamouch, Stephen Plum

Warrington: Racheal Kane, Sonia Kaur, Bonnie Miller

Wayne: John Del Collo, Audrey O’Keefe, Jordan Rosen, Erica Williams

West Chester: Amanda Fuller

West Conshohocken: Alexander Dean

West Norriton: Madelynn Lund

Willow Grove: Crespin Akakpo, Colleen Barbardo, Nicole Bartels, Sharde Braxton, Katie Chalmers, Kevin Dunn, Rebecca Flint, Dana Fornicola, Erin Goebel, Rachel Goldenberg, Joseph Gruver, Laura Hackman, Michael Haswell, Erin Houck, Denita Jenkins, Ren Kauffman, Kayla Kulp, Rosalind Lightbourne, Ayanna Logan, Tona May, Kyle McHale, Tracey Melendez, Kenneth Morris, Alicia Nicklas, Michelle Paripsky, Guadalupe Ramos, Adrienne Ray, Matthew Rickert, Joseph Rines, Yevette Rossell, Kerry Sayland, Tyler Shaller, Lauren Smith, Keo Thivarat, Margaret Thompson, Donald Tucker, Daniel Tucker, Patricia Underwood, Jennifer Walmsley, Amanda Warren, Meghan Watkins, Sarah Welch, Zachary Wiley, Robert Wiley, Mark Williams, Caitlan Winterle, Candice Yohe, Jingxu Zhu

Worcester: Kaitlyn Kapralick, James Mahoney

Wyncote: Garrett Benner, Ayana Dunlap, Holly Hughston, Joshua Kellem

Wyndmoor: Charles Diaz, Noah Doman, Dwayne Lawrence, Paul Meagher, Justin Patterson, Maura Pello

Wynnewood: Timothy Adkins, Rivka Gross, Ngan Pham, Thomas Pittman

Wyomissing: Steven Moya

Zieglerville: Elena Hazlett

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s