2015 Montgomery County Community College Graduates

Blue Bell/Pottstown, Pa.— A total of 1,457 students graduated from Montgomery County Community College with 1,473 associate’s degrees and certificates during the 48th Commencement ceremony on May 21 at the Central Campus, 340 DeKalb Pike, Blue Bell.

The 2015 graduates are listed by area of residence.

Abington:  Paul Becker, Brittany Burgess, Sean Gordon, Shannon Kennedy, Katrina Lundy, Scott McCall, Daniel McDevitt, Melissa Melendez, Francesca Monterosso, Michael Piunti, David Robbins, Rose Robinson, Ralph Swartz

Ambler:  Elizabeth Adams, Brian Bailey, Brian Boggess, Denise Bowen, Cymone Caines, Bo Hae Chang, Karin Christiansen, Candace Craig, Sylvia Donnelly, Viviana Dugas, Iris Euceda Hernandez, Samantha Friedman, Meredith Funt, Charnelle Green, Winsome Grenyion, Summer Grenyion-Smith, Christopher Guglielmi, Asia Handy, Nathanael Hansell, Michael Howald, Michael Hutchinson, Victoria Julian, Sayera Kapitanova, Jennifer Kim, Edwin Lopez, Michael Maurtua, James McNally, Andrew Mills, Jasmine Newman, David Rothwell, Adelina Santiago, Savannah Schultz, Rachel Sexton, Devin Spillane, Alexis Wache, Richard Walton, David Yannes

Ann Arbor, Mich.:  Adam Smith

Ardmore:  Lu Boles, Cliff Prescott

Ardsley:  Allison Albrecht, Jessica Apeldorn

Audubon:  Nicole Betton, Ryan Casper, Eva Ciancimino, Jon Harper, Phillip Headen, Kristine Kuhna, Kevin Kuhna, Macenzie Miller, Diane Seeberger, Joseph Sotingco, Ryan Taylor, Kristen Walker, David Weis

Bala Cynwyd:  Joseph Barry, Nathan Horowitz, Li Zhang

Baltimore, Md.:  Jessenia Sosa

Barto:  Alex Eidle, Samantha Endy, Sarah Froehlich, Justin Gaydos, Lauren Keyser, Jordan O’Herrick, Tyler Postell

Bechtelsville:  Lisa Freed, Heather Sutton

Bensalem:  Shazia Memon

Berwyn:  Gabriella Deel

Beverly:  Danielle Ross

Birdsboro:  Samantha Bergeman, Lori Ellis, Heather Hedrick, Ashley Robinson, Nicole Thomas, Kevin Twitty

Blue Bell:  Alexander Booth, Dionne Bowie, Leon Clemmer, Adam Craven, Molly Dunn, Daniel Dwyer, Jeffrey Farragut, Brittany Fuller, Anthony Gonzalez, Garrett Heese, Ji Sun Her, Lisa Heverly, John Hong, Joshua Julien, David Kelly, Erin King, Lorin Logreco, Joseph Mancini, Nelson Martinez, Joseph Mastrocola, Pamela Mendez, Kaseylynne Myers, Ciara Palatano, Yinqing Pan, Kyle Paulsworth, Brittany Revels, Melissa Richter, Georgina Risell, Jennifer Ruffner, Thomas Ruser, Sarah Seeherman, Robert Sullivan, Chris Tremoglie, Mary Watson

Boothwyn:  Samantha Katch, Laura Meehan

Boyertown:  Samuel Ayoub, Deborah Callender, Theresa Dech, Hannah Gravinese, John Kline, Amanda Kulp, Corey Mason, Megan McGlinchey, Lisa Miller, Hailey Miller, Carlie Oswald, John Petrecz, Tori Weisel, Christopher Werner

Breinigsville:  Lindsay Jacobsen

Bridgeport:  Jean Abdelmesieh, Deanna Cantello, Stephen Corbin, Irving Galvan, Stephanie Giglio, Shaianne Granger, Patricia Hart, Tu Nguyen, Bridgett Nicolai, Lindsey Smith

Brooklyn, N.Y.:  Bryan Graves

Broomall:  Ji Lee

Bryn Mawr:  Bari Neifeld-Dick, Payalben Patel, Eliel Ytterberg

Cedars:  Sussan Saikali

Chalfont:  Andrew Biglin, Paul Choi, Thomas Heller, Rebecca Shigo, Jack Stalte

Cheltenham:  McIntosh Bazile, Peter Corbett, Nam Dangvy, Jenny Duong, Desiree Epps, Chelsea Greever, Thomas Hunt, Cody Kauffman, Steven Kiska, Ashley McGettigan, Andrew Migliore, Natalie Nelson, Alina Rodriguez, Andre Wright

Cherry Hill, N.J.:  Kate Cawley

Chester Springs:  Kalin Normoyle

Churchville:  Bonnie Block

Claymont, Del.:  Oji Bratcher

Coatesville:  Heather Anderson

Collegeville:  Antonio Aloia, Marina Blake, Kara Boggs, Tara Bracht, Nathan Broomall, Melissa Broughton, Catherine Callahan, Christopher Cappello, Theresa Carfagno, Julia Chung, Abby Cohen, Meredith Consono, Stephanie Dang, Rosemary DiYenno, Marcella Engro, Margret Fauls, Robert Fegan, Karina Felus, Weiling Feng, Patricia Fenske, Chelsea Flynn, Amy Fowler, Evan Galletta, Mark Greer, Allyson Hain, Evan Hundertmark, Kelsey Kilgour, Ashley Krieble, Lauren Lamont, Chrissyanne Lawson, Shiara Kaye Lopez, Shawn Lowry, Rahul Manoharan, Lisa Martin, Jakob Metzradt, Craig Miller, Cara Miller, Georgianna Mizell, Kevin Murphy, Paige Murray, Brandon Olearsky, Brigitte Ortega, Harley Pascavage, Shreya Patel, Caitlin Pedley, Megan Potoma, Brandon Pursell, Philip Radick, Moisei Scutaru, Roger Seibert, Sara Slinkman, Kyle Steinke, Anza Thomas, James Thomas, Lucas Triglia, Richard Trout, Tracy Ukaegbu, Natalie Watson, Aaron White, Kathleen Winkelman, Ashley Witcraft, Tasha Zahakos

Colmar:  Minsoo Chong, Brandon Griggs, Corwin Menefee, Amanda Paone, Molly Shapcott, Nichole Singer

Conshohocken:  Jessica Burdick, Courtney Cipar, Benjamin Delos Santos, Jonathan Drozd, Kelli Gould, Heather Jaramillo, Caroline Lopez, Katelyn Maksymyk, Ashley Morgan, Jenna Park, Michele Pelusi, Lisa Peterson, Krista Reilly, Julius Selfinger, Dana Snyder, Rachel Tether, Tyler Tucker

Coopersburg:  Heather Whitworth

Douglassville:  Victoria Cook, William Dolan, Alexandra Eckert, Stephanie Eckert, Patrick Hedgepeth, Robert Heimbach, Douglas Lamont, Karen Leonard, Dillon Leone, Amanda McNally, Kyle Moore, Nathan Prout, Mya Scheifley, Marianne Wright

Downingtown:  Charlotte Lawrence, Quinn Luciano

Doylestown:  Kenneth Stephon

Dresher:  William Brown, Tiffany Collins, Jennifer Cutler, Dillon Goldstein, Jenna Meyer, Margaret Park

Eagleville:  Perla Alarcon, Jessica Cherry, Marina Dimore, Marla Feder, Robin Fiorella, Ashley Hembrick, Alyson Horning, Shelley Johnson, Andrew Laroche, Joseph Martin, Patrick Owens, Alexa Peters, Jessica Roberts, Dana Roberts, Rebecca Schall, Peter Schlenker

East Greenville:  Jolyn Adam, Anna Brandt, Brendan Diehl, Sarah Keck, Nathanael Radcliff, Samantha Stewart, Nicole Waltenbaugh, Jeanette Welsh

East Norriton:  Viral Amin, Brian Condran, Marvin Craig, Philip Dorman, Morgan Heist, Jessica Jackson, Ryan Kelly, Suzette Leary, Junho Lim, Colleen McGann, Matthew Molnar, Christopher Nave, Danielle Pfender, Josephine Rugh, Tyrone Tate, Shylah Villafuerte-Gomban

Elkins Park:  William Bowman, Paul Cosgrove, Vellee Datts, Ryan Davis, Matthew Douglas, Alexander Flores, Quyntyn Gaston, Dorothy Gilliam, Henry Haynes, Christian Jean-Baptiste, Geun Jeon, Eitan Laurence, Niriel Laurence, Omolola Meshe, Ayanna Miller, Larysa Moskalets, Ian Noyes, Shardae Pennick, Ginevra Reiff, Gianna Ryder, Yesenia Sanchez, Diane Soto

Elverson:  Nicole Brodi, Zachary Young

Erdenheim:  Richard Ingersoll, Julia McIntyre

Exton:  Samantha Lopez

Flagler Beach, Fla.:  Shawn Haviland

Fleetwood:  Joseph Sweigart

Flourtown:  Aaron Hicks, Sarah Roman, Gabrielle Santangelo, Allison Walls

Forked River, N.J.:  Emily Guckin

Fort Lauderdale, Fla.:  Kedejah Prawl

Fort Washington:  Talya Delacasas, Brian Ego, Allison Ewen, Ann Fletcher, Matthew Kristire, Nathanael Plaster, Eric Rossi, Michelle Scarbrough, Caitlin Smith

Gilbertsville:  Kyler Brown, Robert Brown, Marion Bucci, Josh Davis, Matthew Detterline, Joseph Dick, Jeffery Ellwanger, Shane Ervin, Hether Fatal, Michael Fischer, Deborah Grater, April Groman, Angel Guerre-Chaley, Landon Kaufmann, Robert Kerekes, Melissa Missimer, Ricky Panicker, Alexa Parrilla, James Pederson, Samantha Pinto, Keith Place, Brian Richmond, Silvia Shambo, Maha Sonsino, Cory Sottanella, James Spiece, Megan Strickland, Katelyn Uhlig, Jacquelyn Velez, Mary Grace Wilson, Elizabeth Zaleski

Glenside:  Zachary Abel, Nicholas Acker, Simba Allen-Martin, Abby Aversa, James Ball, Matthew Bellinger, Sean Bradley, Aimee Brennan, Jordan Brnich, Angela Brown, Noah Cohen, Christian Coley, Kristopher Crossley, Jennifer Curran, Ashton Diggs, Laura Dougherty, Eli Ferris, Andrew Frederick, Anthony Frisco, Jennifer Garvin, Phoebe Gavula, Mary Griffenburg, Cecelia Guarini, Jessika Jessie, Brittany-Alannah King, Bong-In Koh, Cory Leech, Emily Linso, Mark Lynch, David McDermott, Kymberli Morrell, Aliyah Murray, Crystal Nieman, Zachary Oertel, Timothy Parisi, Stephanie Peel, Melissa Perozze, Damalie Pierre, Crystal Podrost, Christina Powers, Melanie Quick, Eoghan Quigg, Sherri Razaq-Thiers, Jason Rodriguez, Steven Rule, Laurel Sauer, Casey Sauer, Robert Scholly, Jaclyn Sheehan, Mee So, Mary Surdykowski, Jessica Tipson, Colin Walker, Denzel Warren, David Watts, Lauren Williams, Paul Willis

Grandview:  Lisa Edghill

Graterford:  Kevin Deangeles

Grayslake, Ill.:  Xindi Tang

Green Lane:  Christopher Keenan, Frank Keenan, Connor Marble, Rachael Radcliff, Dalton Reinford, Stephanie Sirak, Angelina Sirak, Evelyn Troxel, Tyler Wilz

Gulph Mills:  Paige Allen, Ryan Kabel

Gwynedd Valley:  Frederick Corner, Alexandra Haufler

Harleysville:  Elizabeth Bones, Tyler Burkle, Megan Cammarota, Vincent Casciello, Daniel Cornell, Michael Covel, Jessica DeGroot, Peyton Desanta, Kathleen Dolan, Antoinette Dowdy, Zachary Engle, Stacey Figueiredo, Rachel Frick, Emira Garanovic, Miranda Golden, Milagros Harpel, Christina Harris, Virginia Hoffman, Laura Huerta, Natalie Jarratt, Kaitlyn Kelley, Peter Kinuthia, Angelica Koffel, Jamie Kolb, Thomas Krajewski, Eva Kuykendall, Tyler Lamkins, Tonya LePera, Natasha Lepera, Kevin Lister, Bradley Masters, Nicholas Maurer, Gregory Mazza, Gregory Meinhardt, Jessica Miller, Hamdi Mohamed, Tonya Moye, Jenna Nase, Brianna Nase, John Orr, Tory Pavlichko, Klurasia Pelfrey, Jason Renshaw, Mitchell Schad, Matthew Schreffler, James Shields, Jennifer Solomon, Jack Tief, Davis Trinh, Tyla Van Tilburg, Christopher Wallace, Jackie Williams, Lei Zhang, Laura Zickefoose

Hatboro:  Jennifer A’harrah, Alexis Andersen, Sarah Anderson, Hailey Beattie, Tiffany Bernert, Susan Betron, Christopher Brundage, Alexander Calderwood, Ian Cassidy, Holly Christy, Linda Cioci, Anthony Cirillo, Giella Defrancesco, William Dixon, Michael Edwards, Cory Goodson, Jessica Habermehl, Thomas Hays, David Hood, Denise Isett, Gary Jones, Robert Kargher, Alexander Knox, Tyreek Magruder, Nicholas Malgieri, Seth Mansor, Elizabeth McConnell, Molly McPeak, Bret Murphy, Patrick Murphy, Edward Onimus, Michael Ostrander, Carissa Pohl, Kelly Prunkel, Alejandra Quintero, Christopher Reymer, Michael Ruggia, Jennifer Sanceciz, Jeff Schreiber, Nicholas Soltys, Laura Swan, Rachel Tashjian, Vitaliy Votchits, Emily Watkins, Jonathan Weaver, Jacob Weingarten, Frederic Zajac

Hatfield:  Nicole Albor, Arafat Ara, William Bachert, Leanna Bannon, Matthew Bell, Elizabeth Bevington, Moira Bresnahan, Md Chowdhury, Vincenzo Colella, Amber Doll, Ian Eisenhart, Albert Faymore, Tyler Feher, Sheba Funches, Loni Gadaleta, Samantha Guzman, Sierra Herb, Rhonda Herold, Daeik Hwang, Md Islam, Radiah Ismat, Taylor Jordan, Shannon Knauer, Rudy Koestel, Alyssa Miles, Timothy Miller, Melissa Miller, Faisal Mollick, Malachi Musick, Shohela Nasrin, Tony Nguyen, Christopher Odom, Rina Patel, Mirajkumar Patel, Vidisha Patel, Krupali Patel, Vikram Ratawa, Stephen Rombola, Remon Samy, Andrew Slavin, Christopher Supplee, Desiree’ Taggart, Lauren Thomas, Katherine Vogel, Jiayi Wang, Rebecca Wetzel, Eun-Hae Yang, Farad Zaman

Havertown:  Russell Casino

Horsham:  Sean Bellini, James Chun, Jeffrey Cole, Andrew Finney, Eric Foster, Domenick Garbarino, Diana Giammarco, Khayri Graves, Lee Greenberg, Danielle Greger, Christopher Haber, Patrick Haggerty, Nicole Hobbs, Theresa Hollerbach, James Kohler, Joshua Kozak, Sheila MacDonald, Victoria Marchak, Stephanie Matthews, Tom McDonald, Janice McGarrigle, Andrew McGinnis, Shahil Patel, Mary Plunkett, Amberlynn Rager, Thomas Roof, Evan Rostron, Stephen Ryan, Luke Schalki, Andrew Severns, Stephanie Sferco, Victoria Sirianni, Courtney Slensky, Robert Sterling, Melissa White, Maryellen Wunder

Huntingdon Valley:  Kevin Clark, Courtney Covelens, Lisa Cunningham, Ilona Diner, Kostyantyn Dyachenko, Lisa Giorla, Casey Hensley, Julianne Johnson, Irina Kogacheva, Lisa Malone, Nataliya Matkivska, Kasey McElvaney, Danielle Nicol, Oleg Romanyshyn, Samuel Smyth, Samantha Smyth, Mark Stoughton, Barbara Worek

Jamison:  Dana Donato

Jeffersonville:  Walter Bamber, Chet Brasberger, William Good, Julia Santoro

Jenkintown:  Kelli Dietrich, Patrick Donahue, Shannon Dougherty, Demier Dubois, Eun Hye Kim, Dianna McGarry, Piotr Romanowski, Sierra Schneck, Yan Wu

King of Prussia:  Noreen Ajaz, Thomas Bartman, Ana Buhezo, Jessica Clemente, Katelyn Cressman, Alex Dalasio, Joshua Differ, Michael Dominico, Michelle Durland, Kristin Fogleman, William Godshall, Fernando Gomez Salazar, Danielle Gray, Melissa Huynh, Aalaa Jandali, Jennifer Jewis, Reetu Kashinath, Kimberly Kauffman, Karen Kelleher, Hayme Mikael Morelos, Pablo Munoz, Lauren Nelson, Barbara Pizza, Chelsea Reiff, Danielle Robertson, Jessie Rooney, Brett Ross, David Rupp, Jinyeon Shin, Carly Speak, John Stalker, Margaret White

Kulpsville:  Mark Beer

Lafayette Hill:  Doris Aston, Miles Blatstein, Meghan Desante, Jeffrey Israel, Denise Moore, Tiare Morales, Emma Phillips, Melanie Schiel, Brandon Scott, Stephanie Stamler, Brittany Straff, Megan Troxel

Lansdale:  Anthony Anlas, Joseph Archutowski, Alexandra Arthur-Lowry, Lynda Benali, Edna Benavides, Nathan Beroff, Brian Black, Michael Blackburn, Annissa Boussaada, Christopher Bray, Elizabeth Buckham, Shanique Bucknor, Joseph Budd, George Bullon, Trisha Calhoun, Thomas Catagnus, Brian Chang, Abigail Chapin, Seongbin Cho, Sooyeon Choi, Jessie Choi, Jihye Chun, Joanne Coakley, Kimberly Coffland, Dominic Colangelo, Eric Dahl, Kyle D’Amore, Kellsie DeStefano, Eshrak Dewan, Hetal Doshi, Jenna Faccenda, Sarah Fequiere, Derek Foulke, Gina Fucinari, Devin Fulmore, Bryce Furman, Tabitha Geiger, Erika Gibson, Nicholas Gill, Zachary Goodwin, Nahkyma Graham, Ryan Groves, Teresa Gruber, Melissa Haines, Ruby Halpern, Danielle Harris, Nowrin Hassan, Nathan Hegel, Lucas Hinkle, Tara Hissner, Rachael Hoffmann, Annelysse Hull, Nicholas Hussey, Minjoo Hwang, Sung Hyun Joung, Drew Keller, Matthew Kelly, Matthew Kelvy, Courtney Kern, Morgan Killian-Moseley, Michelle Kim, Nayoung Kim, Myung-Gun Kim, Richard Kincade, Courtney Kracht, Emilee Kriebel, Leidy Krout, Peter Krzemienski, Daniel Le, Jennifer Lieu, Serenity Macaluso, Daisy Mackey, Megan MacWilliams, Ericka Makaron, Bethany Malamut, Megann Mallon, Ashley Marks, Cinthya Marquez-Lobos, Nyia McEntyre, Khalida Menguellati, Stephanie Miller, Andrew Mills, Eric Mitchell, Anthony Mojica, Alison Moore, Kacie Moore, Stephenie Moore, Allison Moreland, Jeremy Moser, Lexi Muenzel, Brian Murphy, Mohammad Mustafa, William Nam, Alec Nelson, Daniel Nguyen, Matthew Nitchke, Ashishkumar Padaliya, Xiomara Palacios Romero, Karan Parekh, Juhyun Park, Dhara Patel, Janine Peca, Trevor Peck, Sidney Pennington, Robert Perilli, Kyle Phillips, Morgan Pickersgill, Devin Pittman, Kassandra Qawasmy, Patricia Quinn, Brandon Reed, Daniel Riley, Lasasha Rios, Lissy Rios, Lorraine Sacro, Katherine Scott, Scott Shea, Ashley Sheely, Brooke Shockley, Eric Shumaker, Chanyce Smalls, Ashley Smith, Rebecca Stevens, Sarah Strauss, Negar Sultana, Brianna Suppi, Sade Swint, Keirsten Trigone, Nicole Troy, Ashley Turner, Nahim Ullah, Regina Vanish, Annie Vartanian, Mher Vartanian, Katherine Wagner, George Weaver, Geren Weaver, Steven Wepryk, Hannah Whitby, Valerie White, Briana Williams, Kyle Williamson, Anne Winslow, Colleen Wolkey, Larry Wood, Chao Yuan, Tyler Zubyk

Lansdowne:  Quanda Quarles-Brinson

Laureldale:  Stefanie Toole

Laverock:  Laura Franklin

Lederach:  Emily Broschart

Levittown:  Todd Carpenter

Lewisburg:  Gemma Dugan

Limerick:  David Acquaviva, Stephanie Bentz, Brittany Berry, Natasha Griffin, Rachel Katein, Allison McGrath, Valerie Merdinger, Ijeoma Okere, Gretchen Pavone, Marissa Raimondi, Brittany Servais, Katelyn Simpson

Line Lexington:  Kirstie Todisco

Linfield:  Suzanne Lightcap

Macungie:  Jennifer King, Joseph Skrovanek

Maple Glen:  Maura Duggan, Danielle Moulton, Christopher Petras, Felicia Segan, Brendan Woods, Olivia Yu

Mechanicsville:  Donna Louie

Melrose Park:  Barrese Amos, Mi Htaw

Merion:  Malika Abdurakhmanova

Merion Station:  Yirmiyohu Bauminger, Margaret Meyers

Mont Clare:  Arlene Calisterio, Dana Kochmer, Paul Sidhu

Morgantown:  Sarah Roberts, Kelsey Showalter

Mount Penn:  Rebecca Garcia

Newtown Square:  Tristan Gretz

New York, N.Y.:  Hyung-Jin Jeon

Norristown:  Ana Aguilar, Kathleen Bacon, Samantha Barnaik, Margaret Bean, Sabrina Blount, Erin Brindisi, Ciara Brown, Nafeesah Brown, Eda Calboru, Angela Cavaliere, Brett Cole, Janese Cook, Joy Corley, Tiffany Cosby-Tunstall, Thomas Costello, Vanessa Cruz, Abay Dauletiyarov, Elizabeth DeAntonio, Nicholas Disiro, Deborah Dow, Brianne Early, Ryan Ede, Ofonime Ekpe, Ines Espinosa, Shanita Fields, Blossom Forbes, Jocelyn Fox, Kelly Ann Fricker-Wilkins, Becky Fritz, Michael Gallagher, Sean Gallagher, Kynisha Gary, Helga Giddens, Luis Gonzaga, Dysheed Goodson, Natalie Gradwell, Brian Graham, Stacey Greaves, Kristin Hasselman, Matthew Hawkins, Carol Hedgepeth-Avery, Christopher Heidel, Katelin Hicks, Jodi Hillsinger, Elizabeth Holleger, Lastasha Jackson, Aignei Jamison, James Johnson, Jonathan Jones, Raya Jones, Brittany Jones, Christopher Jorden, Ajwad Kamal, Kyle Kercher, Jason Kilmartin, Chelsea Kopcik, Eugene Lafferty, Cordelia Lampkin, Dansel Landingin, Christina Lawler, Philip Leboutillier, Bogdan Loboda, Steven Maier, Ryan Mancini, Brien Mann, Ericberto Mariscal, Victor Martinez Morales, Shawn McKeever, Ryan McKelvy, Alyssa Melle- Fritz, Ashley Mitchell, Caroline Moman, Murray Monastero, Ryan Moore, Reily Moran, Tara O’Brien, Vivian Odafi, Julio Ollarvia, Cana Oral, Steven Ostrander, Kinshu Patel, Robert Qualls, Laura Ranieri, Jason Rhodes, Ronald Rivera, Christina Rizzardi, Danielle Robinson, Roxie Rogers, Timothy Rosenberger, Kyle Sakamoto, Elizabeth Sanchez, Christopher Santori, Charles Sardo, Joseph Seville, Ardian Shala, Brian Shells, Brittany Spalding, Kadian Spence, Michael Spigner, Nicole Svetz, Marcella Svetz, Brian Swartwood, Ioana Swesey, Eric Sylvester, Rosa Tancredi, Tabitha Thompson, Ashley Titus, Tyrone Turner, Luke Vanaller, Cristobal Vega, Kwame Vinson, Keyanna Vose, Robert Walsh, Laura Williams, Courtney Williams, Jennifer Wismer, Robert Woodson, Mindy Yoon, Brian Ziff

North Wales:  Barbara Murtha, Christopher Hill, Kathryne Trumbore, Kevin Smith, Nathan Rockstroh, Antwanette Patterson, Christopher Popolizio, Michael Flagler, Nathan Lottes, Michael Stokes, Andrea Nothwehr, Tyler Jushchyshyn, Teresa Greisemer, Joshua Jago, Suzanne Krause, Nicole Baruffi, Emily Cho, Christopher Boco, Claudia Medina, Bhumika Pansuriya, Jennifer Bell, Michael Okino, John Healy, Heather Maloney, Songyee Han, Michael Gray, Laura Dimauro, Jessica Gross, Heather Burdsall, Vincent Buccafuri, Allison Dasch, Yanhui Li, Rebecca Cronin, Branden Ferreira, Kimberley Crouthamel-Smith, Egzona Rexha, Catherine Quinn, Antony Vong, Michael Minichini, Hae Lee, Corinne Menches, Robert Hoffner, Dhavalkumar Patel, Jae Kim, Andrew Ferreira, Margaret Crush, MacKenzie Mazak, Mallory Durrick, Victoria Hittle, Steven Park, Kimberly Willett, Dhruv Kathiriya

Oaks:  Jacquelyn Crabtree, Dietrich Nitsch

Oley:  Christine Egolf

Oreland:  Jaime Borts, Elizabeth Hekking, Elizabeth Holmquist, Sean McCarthy, Matthew Purnell

Palm:  Jake Avery, Priscilla Waltenbaugh

Penndel:  Edward Paone

Pennsburg:  Saabira Alexander, Sandra Benner, Michaela Buckwalter, Taylour Catarious, Lacee Dierolf, Kristina Garis, Elisabeth Huot, Caitlyn Knight, Jaimie Marko, Jose Marrero, David Moses, Weston Moyer, Tristan Perry, Stephanie Sanfelice, Sabrina Smith, Rachael Wooley

Perkasie:  Sandra Deiley, Juliet Kocieda, Timothy Schneider, Cara Snider

Perkiomenville:  Susanne Antonio, Aimee Currier, Caleb Edwards, Keenan Gruver, Caitlyn Hoffman, Kyra Moyer, Sarah Murray, Leslie Rynhart

Philadelphia:  Shay Argaman, Faith Armstrong, Ashley Ball, William Barr, Sharney Battle, Antoinette Buchanan, Javon Campbell, Sang Chung, Lauren Cimini, Ekco Clayton, Deborah Coleman, Zachary Collier, Robert Cruz, Theresa Devita, Giselle Dolloway, Gregory Feldman, Kyle Gary, Prisco Giannasca, James Goetzenberger, Clarc Guerrier, Morgan Hinkle, Davide Horn, Tedra Ishmael, Joshua Jenkins, Frank Kobryn, Daniel Latorre, Natosha Lewis, Starletta Lumpkin, Alexa Malizia, Dustin Markle, Moises Mateus, Kelly McCleery, Elizabeth Mencel, Aisha Mickeals, Nadirah Muhammad, Darryl Murrille, Glenda Neal, Mary Nelson, Irene O’Connell, Patindiba Ouedraogo, Erica Palmer, Junpil Pang, Shivani Patel, Jessica Perino, Marcus Pleasant, Luis Ramirez, Frances Rausch, Muattar Ruzieva, Daisy Sampson, Sini Samuel, Lisa Simmons, Roosevelt Smallwood, Andrew Smith, Krystian Superville, Philip Sutton, Marshall Thomas, Thomas Thorpe, Charles Tomasello, Keirsten Volpe, Lynnee Wakefield-Hightower, Katherine Walters, Shakirah Waters, Markita White, Whitney Williams

Phoenixville:  Anastasia Adams, Kingsley Appiah, Ashley Bengough, Roy Bickhart, Michael Braun, Brandon Carmichael, Marissa Coulter, Olivia Farrell, Kathleen Ferrara, Dillon Fina, Amanda Force, Jolene Gaus, Jesus Govea, Hayden Hamilton, Jennifer Heppler, Bradley Hritz, Troy Johnson, Heather Kelly, Natalya Martin, Matthew Modica, David Morine, Delores Norris, Harshkumar Patel, Gregory Pinter, Stephen Recchilongo, Mark Robinson, Daniel Rodgers, Yolanda Rosas, Katherine Royer, Nicholas Salamone, Jessica Sbarbaro, Patrick Sheldon, Jared Smola, Douglas Syrylo, Corinna Tomline, Basil Vlachos, Susan Von Mechow, Brittney Walters, Mary Watson, Janay Winston, Kaley Wohlgemuth, Stephen Yoder

Plymouth Meeting:  Diane Arnone, Rachel Beale, Rachael Becht, Allison Berger, Michael Denczi, Jeremiah Garcia, Genevieve Greco, Brianna Johnson, Karen Klaus, Melissa Krosky, Virginia Murray, Anna Marie Pierce, Carol Sendecki, Thomas Sherkness, Dawit Sisay, Antonia Soto, Matthew Waldman, Miranda Wenhold, Daniel Wilson, Robin Yeck

Pottstown:  Aneesah Ali-Lee, Laura Amoroso, Ryan Andrien, Lee Barkasi, Kendra Barkasi, Megan Bealer, Tina Betts, Erica Boardley, Francis Bohn, Ashley Boyd, Michael Bradley, David Brady, Daniel Brady, Brian Brown, Sarah Calamia, Michael Carbo, Bryce Carter, Jennifer Catagnus, Travis Chapa, Christie Christ, Carolyn Clark, Sherelle Clemons, Kirstin Collier, Desiree Colon, Anthony Cordaro, Danielle Czekaj, Amanda Demarco, Christopher Dissin, Alexandra Eanes, Mohamed Elmofty, Michael Erkert, Raymond Figueroa, Tiffany Flores, Heidi Foraker, Clifton Ford, Felicia Garis, Elizabeth Glaeser, Julie Gregory, Jasha Habekost, Christine Haines, George Haizer, Rachael Harpster, Skyler Harris, Michael Harsh, Lisa Herb, Mark Herbst, Tricia Hewitt, Amy Hinmon, Amanda Hipple, Sarah Hipple, Stephine Hoch, Elizabeth Hough, Tiffany Hoyt, Kyle Hudick, Olivia Hughes, Desiree Humes, Gina Hunte, Megan Hydutsky, Brian Iezzi, Hannah Irvin, Monica Isom, Josh Jimenez, Jeanette Jones, Brittany Jordan, Shasean Kellman, Christina Kelly, Michele Kime, Christopher Legerton, Susan Lehman, Nicole Leininger, Erika Lesh, Dina Makoid, Diana Martin, Alexandra Mather, Amy Matta, Trevor Meade, Joshua Montague, Jonathan Mullen, Erin Nafziger, Shari Nelson, Roy Noel, Chinelo Onuora, Esra Ozdemir, Nicholas Paden, Sean Pence, Michael Peterman, Beatrice Pierre, Shannon Ploshay, Vanessa Puco, Jennifer Pursell, Amber Quinter, Brooke Rafalowski, Susan Ratkiewicz, Theresa Rayner, Nicole Rice, Meredith Richard, Narissa Rohrbach, Jessica Rolek, Justin Rose, Mark Rumler, Thornton Satterwhite, Jenna Saylor, Zachary Schadler, Shane Schmidt, Francis Schuman, Brittany Sharma, Thomas Sjostrom, Latroya Slaughter, Tara Smith, Bonnie Stahl, Amelia Stockman, Emily Summers, Axel Swanson, Christina Taraborelli, Anthony Tartaglia, Everett Trowers, Grace Trump, Lauren Unruh, Gregory Vazquez, Bryan Velez Rodriguez, Christopher Venezia, Kali Wade, Brandon Warren, Juliana Washko, Karen Weil, Henry White, Rebecca Whorley, Janeka Wiggins, Kara Younkin, Traci Zammetti, Melinda Zohe

Quakertown:  Muyiwa Adedeji, Sean Gorni, Joanne Jones, Taylor Jones, Kevin Matthews, Nicole Rexroad, Amanda Strasburg, Katie Trauger

Raleigh, N.C.:  Michael Mann

Reading:  Jeremy Lowery, Amanda Smith, Jordan Turner

Red Hill:  Jessica Chapman, Samantha Leonard, Rebecca Martin, Kristina Schaeffer

Rockledge:  Nicole Cosenza

Roslyn:  Adi Avrahami, Tyler Dittmar, Timothy Heid, Jennifer Miller, Denise Nicholson, Edward Schnitzel, Madison Small, Andrew Spengler, Angela Tate, Victoria Templeton

Royersford:  Claire Carroll, Courtney Cook, Aaron Detwiler, Jennifer Elliot, Alyssa Fiorentino, Danielle Gervais, Jan Andre Jesudason, Valerie Katein, Adam Kunkle, Christina Luca, Eric Marble, Michael Mazoue, Rachelle McCollum, Justin Miller, Alaina Paoloca, Jennifer Perez, Tyler Perez, Wasana Phukhao, Randy Rahn, Laura Roberts, Chrystie Smith, Michele Taluc-Chance, Eric Teufel, Alyssa Turner, Rose Mariale Van Hulst, Ronald Walters, Emily Ward, Melissa Wasko, Rachel Watts, Danielle Wosczyna

Rydal:  Jeffrey Guevara

Sanatoga:  Lauren Antenucci, Kendra Houck, Rachel Letting, Jaimee Tyson

Schenksville:  Daniel Renninger

Schwenksville:  Kelly Aiken, Jamie Banion, Justin Bridgers, Trina Curry, Melissa D’Abbene, Mariah D’Abbene, Jessica Flatley, Nicholas Forgette, Maria Gallagher, Danielle Gamon, Daniel Good, Kenneth Guzzardo, Stephanie Heacock, Kirsten Heinley, David Long, Bobbi McGonigle, Caitlin McKissic, Caitlin Moser, Laura Musso, Kaylah Napolitan, Rachael Pritchard, Caitlin Pritchard, Chanel Richie, Melissa Rufe, Derek Rumsey, Amy Silvas, S. Todd Smith, Cameron Tavares, Paul Thomas, Daniel Walters

Sellersville:  Azlyn Beck, Donna Gastner, Charles Logan, Dominick Pytel

Sharon Hill:  Brandon Bard

Sicklerville, N.J.:  Imelda Jowers

Skippack:  Natalia Aresco, Kelsey Dowling

Souderton:  V. Armato, Derick Brunk, Christian Colella, Alexis Colon, Zachary Evans, Ryan Fluck, Makenzie Galinski, Silvia Gonzalez, Ashley Gunn, Jennifer Hange, Tracey Harrison, Melissa Harvey, Ryan Hendricks, Scott Higgins, Dionna Kemp, Stephanie Kozempel, Stephanie Lopez, Logan McCurry, Cesar Morales, Quang Nguyen, Kevin Nguyen, Patrick O’Neil, Carly Plawa, Rachel Sanders, Trisha Smith, Dennis Stone, Corry Throop, Iris Zavala

Spring City:  Roseanne Ashenfelder, Ryan Beaudoin, Ryan Borzelleca, Jordan Buttz, Gina Cellucci, Jessica Diguiseppe, Ryan Fields, Richard Heverly, Rebecca Hoffman, Kelly Lepore, Sarah Santangelo, Jacob Tucker, William Washington, John Weber

Stowe:  Karen Ciaciak, Benjamin Greiss, Julia Jackson, Brittany Kirlin, Kyrie Mitz, Sheramy Moser, Ashley Murray, Madeline O’Brien, Shaana Ramseur, Cassandra Scott, Anthony Viselli

Swedesburg:  Rachel Freeland, Michelle Haiduck

Telford:  Jordan Bartos, Katie Childs, Chanel Cottman, Christopher Donahue, Leslie Dulin, Apryl Eckert, Robin Gladwell, Rene Gonzalez, Jami Gross, Joseph Gruver, Julie Gurgick, Laurel Husk, Daniel Isaak, Brittni Kenter, Andrea Lorenz, Jaime Maurer, Christopher Miller, Jonathan Moyer, Payal Patel, Nicholas Peachey, Alyson Primavera, Phylisha Ravenell, Ryan Richardson, Alexander Robinson, Justine Sammons, Jamie Samuels, Suzanne Sprouse, Hyunjeong Yang

Trappe:  Kimberly Acosta, Amanda Beyer, Danielle Coletta, John Deisher, Megan Gordon, Andrea Kauffman, Morgan Sauermann, Jonathan Schmidt

Trooper:  Mollie Hayes, Siobhan McCaffery, Nicole Printz, Heather Young

Upper Darby:  David Berhanu, Christian Shelley

Warminster:  Raymond Gray, Andrew Sexton

Warrington:  Joy Eisenhardt, Chris Frank, David Thom

Wayne:  Kristen Born, Kelly McKee, Luca Merone

West Chester:  Amy Siter

West Conshohocken:  Tanya Blair, Kathleen Boccella, Kathleen Bosco, Ashley Cocking, Elizabeth Waddell

West Norriton:  Angel Garrett-Robinson

Whitefish Bay, Wis.:  Amy Lehman

Willow Grove:  Tanisha Anderson, Aisha Anleen Boursiquot, Colin Campana, Jacqueline Corso, Meghan Doheny, John Dugan, Nancy Durchsprung, Catherine Eike, Kenneth Hall, Brittany Lachman, Mark Lanorio, Nicholas Largist, Nicholas March, Patricia McDermott, Brittany McGinly, Andrea McLee, Tracey Melendez, Gregory Monte, Alyssa Monte, Ashleigh Morris, Ryan Nakonieczny, Valerie Riling, Brian Ruby, Bridget Sayland, Matthew Shetzline, Lauren Smith, Keo Thivarat, Margaret Thompson, Anjelica Trusty, Daniel Tucker, Tara Waddell, Alexandra Woytowicz

Woolwich Township, N.J.:  Rebecca Laughlin

Worcester:  Elizabeth Abiaad, Theodore Bonamico

Woxall:  Ashlie Eppley

Wyncote:  Nikita Clayton, Nedelyne Desravines, Stephanie Giudice, Nyeem Haynes

Wyndmoor:  Neelam Asif, Nelson Howard, Erica Michael, Kara Secouler, Jamin Stewart

Wynnewood:  Serenity Lopez, Camila Romero Dos Santos

Yardley:  Hina Malik

Zieglerville:  Daniel Andre, Laurie Gibbons

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s